mgr Dominika Kowaliszyn

mgr Katarzyna Hincke

mgr Hanna Marzejon

mgr Agnieszka Potrykus

 

dyrektor

wicedyrektor

wicedyrektor

wicedyrektor

mgr Agnieszka Tatara

mgr Izabela Karolewicz

mgr Wanda Chomacka

mgr Monika Kwiatkowka

mgr Marek Brzuskiewicz

mgr Anna Skomorucha

psycholog

psycholog

pedagog

pedagog

logopeda

logopeda

JĘZYK POLSKI

mgr Katarzyna Hincke

mgr Agnieszka Jurasz

mgr Monika Kubisiak

mgr Małgorzata Malek

mgr Marzena Mangos-Norowska

mgr Małgorzata Olszewska

mgr Weronika Papke

 

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

mgr Tamara Brucka

mgr Karolina Bystrzanowska

mgr Iwona Hillar-Marcinkiewicz

mgr Marlena Jasińska

mgr Mateusz Kamiński

mgr Agnieszka Naczk

mgr Bogna Talar

 

 

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

mgr Aneta Tokarczyk-Krakowska

 

 

JĘZYK KASZUBSKI

mgr Monika Kubisiak

 

 

HISTORIA

mgr Alina Kreft

mgr Henryka Rotta

 

WOS

mgr Alina Kreft

mgr Henryka Rotta

 

 

MATEMATYKA

mgr Ewa Kortals

mgr Hanna Marzejon

mgr Elżbieta Majchrzak

mgr Emilia Rezmer

mgr Paulina Zdrojewska

 

PRZYRODA

mgr Gabriela Okrój

mgr Patrycja Paczoch

 

 

BIOLOGIA

mgr Agata Brzeska

mgr Gabiela Okrój

 

 

GEOGRAFIA

mgr Karolina Bieńkowska

mgr Patrycja Paczoch

 

 

CHEMIA

mgr Ewa Jegierska

mgr Hanna Kwaśny

 

 

FIZYKA

mgr Dominika Kowaliszyn

 

 

INFORMATYKA

mgr Marek Gudalewicz

mgr Gabriela Okrój

mgr Paulina Zdrojewska

 

 

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

mgr Tomasz Formella

mgr Monika Jelińska

mgr Beata Kasprzak

mgr Ilona Myszk

mgr Dawid Nitka

mgr Danuta Palach

mgr Jolanta Wojnarowicz

 

 

PLASTYKA

mgr Dorota Markowska

 

 

MUZYKA

mgr Barbara Tańska

 

 

TECHNIKA

mgr Gabriela Okrój

mgr Jolanta Roman

 

 

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

mgr Karolina Bąkowska

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

mgr Karolina Bąkowska

mgr Katarzyna Białk

mgr Maja Bolda

mgr Aneta Bruzda

mgr Zuzanna Chuchała

mgr Katarzyna Czekalska

mgr Anna Dolecka

mgr Adriana Dzionk

mgr Elżbieta Frybezowska

mgr Dorota Glama

mgr Kamila Nowicka

mgr Maria Nejman

mgr Beata Nowak

mgr Magdalena Smarzyńska

mgr Sylwia Strosowska

mgr Katarzyna Szczepańska

mgr Alicja Tyszer

mgr Julita Wenta

mgr Joanna Żaczek

 

 

EDUKACJA PRZEDSZKOLNA

mgr Paulina Adamczewska

mgr Ewa Bobrowska

mgr Katarzyna Borawska

mgr Monika Iwanicka

mgr Eliza Matejczyk

mgr Daria Pawlaczyk

mgr Alicja Rosenkranz

mgr Roksana Sójka

mgr Monika Wąsowska

mgr Magdalena Wojtyś

 

 

BIBLIOTEKA

mgr Teresa Golińska

mgr Ewa Miotke

 

 

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIE W RODZINIE

mgr Agata Brzeska

 

ETYKA

mgr Alina Kreft

 

 

RELIGIA

mgr Jolanta Arendt

mgr Agnieszka Potrykus

lic. Elżbieta Urban

ks. mgr Michał Staniszewski

 

 

ŚWIETLICA

mgr Zuzanna Chuchała

mgr Sylwia Jóźwiak

mgr Mirela Maciąga

mgr Dorota Markowska

mgr Jolanta Makowska

mgr Patrycja Paczoch

mgr Jolanta Roman

mgr Aneta Tokarczyk-Krakowska

mgr Michalina Tomaszewicz

mgr Joanna Żaczek

 

 

NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY

mgr Grażyna Ciesielska

mgr Sylwia Fogt

mgr Dorota Grabowska

mgr Małgorzata Grześkowiak

mgr Anita Namiotko

mgr Monika Patek

mgr Sandra Paczoska

mgr Grażyna Pyra-Falkiewicz

mgr Marta Stenka

mgr Anna Wojtkowiak